Recomandare

cel.ro

Componente Server

Memorie Server 8GB PC3-14900R DDR3-1866 REG ECC

Memorie Server 8GB PC3-14900R DDR3-1866 REG ECC

170 Lei

Memorie Server 8GB PC3-14900R DDR3-1866 REG ECC Tip Componenta: Memorii, Capacitate RAM: 8 GB, Tip RAM: DDR3 ECC Registered, Model: PC3-14900R/ REGISTERED / ECC, Viteza: DDR3-1866,

Hard Disk Server SAS 2TB, 3.5 Inch, 7200RPM

Hard Disk Server SAS 2TB, 3.5 Inch, 7200RPM

198 Lei

Hard Disk Server SAS 2TB, 3.5 Inch, 7200RPM Tip Componenta: Hard Disk, Capacitate de Stocare: 2 TB, Interfata (Conectivitate): SAS, Format (Inci): 3.5, Viteza Rotatie (rpm): 7200,

Modul SFP + 10Gb/s Dell N743D 0N743D FTLX8571D3BCL SFP + SR 850nm

Modul SFP + 10Gb/s Dell N743D 0N743D FTLX8571D3BCL SFP + SR 850nm

212.5 Lei

Modul SFP + 10Gb/s Dell N743D 0N743D FTLX8571D3BCL SFP + SR 850nm Caracteristici generale: The Dellâ„¢ SFP+ transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a duplex LC connector. The Dell networking 10GBase-SR SFP+ transceiver provi ...

Hard Disk Server SAS 1TB, 3.5 Inch, 7200RPM

Hard Disk Server SAS 1TB, 3.5 Inch, 7200RPM

263.5 Lei

Hard Disk Server SAS 1TB, 3.5 Inch, 7200RPM Tip Componenta: Hard Disk, Capacitate de Stocare: 1024 Gb, Interfata (Conectivitate): SAS, Format (Inci): 3.5, Viteza Rotatie (rpm): 7200,

Controller RAID Fujitsu - SAS 6Gb/s D2616-A22 GS 1 + Baterie si Cabluri

Controller RAID Fujitsu - SAS 6Gb/s D2616-A22 GS 1 + Baterie si Cabluri

297.5 Lei

Controller RAID Fujitsu - SAS 6Gb/s D2616-A22 GS 1 + Baterie si Cabluri Tip Componenta: Controller RAID, Caracteristici: PCI-E 2.0 x16, RAID levels 0, 1, 5, and 6 , RAID spans 10, 50 and 60 , Online Capacity Expansion (OCE) , Online RAID Level Migration (RLM) , Auto resume after loss of system power during array rebuild or reconstruction , Configur ...

Memorie Server 8GB 2RX8 PC3L-12800E

Memorie Server 8GB 2RX8 PC3L-12800E

297.5 Lei

Memorie Server 8GB 2RX8 PC3L-12800E, Model: M391B1G73QH0 Tip Componenta: Memorii, Capacitate RAM: 8 GB, Tip RAM: DDR3 ECC Unbuffered, Model: PC3L-12800E / M391B1G73QH0, Frecventa: 1600MHz, Tip memorie: DDR3 ECC Unbuffered,

Recomandare

pcmadd.com